2022 - CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI POR
EQUIPOS - FVA-EXF
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 'B
|
|||||||
EQUIPOS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts |
Des |
Clas |
01.C.A. Egidazu/Landetxo | ♦ | 3 | 1'5 | 0'5 | 5 |
||
02 . C. A. Santurtzi |
1 | ♦ | 3 | 2'5 |
6.5 |
||
03.C.A. Mikel Gurea |
2'5 | 1 | ♦ | 2 |
5'5 |
||
04. S.D. Oberena | 3'5 | 1'5 |
2 |
♦ | 7 |
PD 'B 5ª R. Encuentro | Local de juego | Día-hora | Árbitro |
Oberena – Descansa |
*
Descansa |
||
Zugzwang – M. Gurea |
►Urbita 6 bajo - Urnieta |
26-02-22 16:00 |
|
Marlaxka – Zarauz |
►Kasino Zaharra – Damarri Kalea 1 - Hondarribia |
26-02-22 16:00 |
|
Gros B - Alfil |
►Fronton Karmelo Balda –Pº Anoeta 20-3º - Donostia |
26-02-22 16:00 |
C. Montolio 654-145865 |
PD 'B 4ª R. Encuentro | Local de juego | Día-hora | Árbitro |
Descansa – Gros B |
*
Descansa |
||
Alfil: 1 Marlaxka: 3 |
Alfil - Marlaxka 1-3 A. Martin - P. Moreno 0-1 E. Beitia - J. Tornay 0-1 O. Diez - A. Tafall 0-1 J. Mendia - G. Uriarte 1-0 ►Orioko Ibilbidea 12 - Beasain |
19-02-22 16:00 |
|
Zarauz Zugzwang |
Zarauz - Urnieta 1-3 E. Juez - LA Ortega 1-0 J. Lertxundi - J. Aguirre 0-1 J. Figueras - F. Manso 0-1 A. Duo - J. Corral 0-1 ►Sede C.D. Zarauz – Plaza de la Musica – Kale Nagusia 7 -1º - Zarauz |
19-02-22 16:00 |
|
M. Gurea: 2 Oberena: 2 |
M. Gurea - Oberena 2-2 D. Pinto - J. De la Villa 0-1 C. Lotero - J. Habans 1-0 A. Pedchenko - J. Labiano 0-1 A. Oroz - M. Pascual 1-0 ►Plaza Francisco Ardanaz – bajo lateral - Burlada |
19-02-22 16:00 |
PD 'B 3ª R. Encuentro | Local de juego | Día-hora | Árbitro |
M. Gurea – Descansa |
*
Descansa |
||
Oberena: 2'5 Zarautz: 1'5 |
►Sebastian Albero 1 - Pamplona |
12-02-22 16:00 |
|
Zugzwang: 3 Alfil: 1 |
►Urbita 6 bajo - Urnieta |
12-02-22 16:00 |
|
Marlaxka: 2 Gros 'B: 2 |
►Kasino Zaharra – Damarri Kalea 1 - Hondarribia |
12-02-22 16:00 |
PD 'B 2ª R. Encuentro | Local de juego | Día-hora | Árbitro |
Descansa – Marlaxka | *
Descansa |
||
Gros 'B: 2 Zugzwang: 2 |
►Fronton Karmelo Balda –Pº Anoeta 20-3º - Donostia | 05-02-2022. 16h | C. Montolio 654-145865 |
Alfil: 1 Oberena: 3 |
►Orioko Ibilbidea 12 - Beasain |
05-02-2022. 16h |
|
Zarauz: 1 M. Gurea: 3 |
►Sede C.D. Zarauz – Plaza de la Musica – Kale Nagusia 7 -1º - Zarauz |
05-02-2022. 16 h |
(*) Arb. Guardia: Raquel Romero 660-268804
Nota.-
PD 'B 1ª R. Encuentro | Local de juego | Día - hora | Árbitro |
Zarauz-Descansa | ►... |
*
Descansa |
|
Mikel Gurea: 4 Alfil: 0 |
►Plaza Francisco Ardanaz – bajo lateral - Burlada |
29-01-2022 16:00 |
|
Oberena: 2'5 Gros 'B: 1'5 |
►Sebastian Albero 1 - Pamplona |
29-01-2022 16:00 |
|
Zugzwang: 0'5 Marlaxka: 3'5 |
►Urbita 6 bajo - Urnieta ☺☻♥♦♣♠•◘○◙♂♀♪♫☼►◄↕‼ |
29-01-2022 16:00 |
.(*) Arb. Guardia: L. Iruretagoiena 646-021574
Nota.-
....
...
...
....
...
1ª R. DH
29-01-2022 16:00 h.
Zornotza – Easo (Descansa)
S. Viator – Martintxo: 1-3
Abadiño- San Juan
Gros – Calasanz (Descansa)
Conteneo - Orvina
2ª R. DH 05-02-2022 16:00 H.
Easo (Descansa) - Orvina
Calasanz (Descansa) – Conteneo
San Juan – Gros
Martintxo - Abadiño
Zornotza – San Viator 3-1
3ª R. DH 12-02-22 16:00 H
San Viator – Easo (Descansa)
Abadiño – Zornotza
Gros – Martintxo
Conteneo – San Juan
Orvina – Calasanz (Descansa)
4ª R. DH 19-02-22 16:00 H.
Easo (Descansa) – Calasanz(Descansa)
San Juan – Orvina
Martintxo – Conteneo
Zornotza – Gros
San Viator - Abadiño
5ª R. DH: 26-02-22 16:00 H.
Abadiño – Easo (Descansa)
Gros – San Viator
Conteneo – Zornotza
Orvina - Martintxo
Calasanz (Descansa)- San Juan
6ª R. DH: 05-03-2022 16:00 h.
Easo (Descansa)- San Juan
Martintxo – Calasanz (Descansa)
Zornotza – Orvina
San Viator – Conteneo
Abadiño- Gros
7ª R. DH 12-03-22 16:00 H.
Gros – Easo (Descansa)
Conteneo - Abadiño
Orvina – San Viator
Calasanz (Descansa) – Zornotza
San Juan - Martintxo
8ª R. DH 19-03-22 16:00 H.
Easo (Descansa) – Martintxo
Zornotza – San Juan
San Viator – Calasanz (Descansa)
Abadiño – Orvina
Gros- Conteneo
9ª R. DH 26-03-22 15:30 H.
Conteneo – Easo (Descansa)
Orvina – Gros
Calasanz (Descansa) - Abadiño
San Juan – San Viator
Martintxo - Zornotza
1ª R. PD'A 29-01-2022
16:00 h.
Egidazu – Ortuella
Getxo – Danubio
Arrasate/Arlutz - Santurtzi
2ª R. PD'A 05-02-2022
16:00 H.
Ortuella – Santurtzi
Danubio – Arrasate/Arlutz
Egidazu –Getxo
3ª R. PD'A 12-02-22 16:00
H.
No se juega ningún encuetro
4ª R. PD'A 19-02-22 16:00 H.
Getxo – Ortuella
Arrasate/Arlutz – Egidazu
Santurtzi – Danubio
5ª R. PD'A : 26-02-22 16:00 H.
Ortuella – Danubio
Egidazu – Santurtzi
Getxo – Arrasate/Arlutz
6ª R. PD'A 05-03-22 16:00
H.
Arrasate/Arlutz – Ortuella
Santurtzi – Getxo
Danubio - Egidazu
7ª R. PD'A 12-03-22 16:00
H.
No se juega ningún encuentro
...
1ª R. PD'B 29-01-2022
16:00 h.
Zarauz – Descansa
M. Gurea – Alfil
Oberena – Gros B
Zugzwang- Marlaxka
2ª R. PD'B 05-02-2022
16:00 H.
Descansa – Marlaxka
Gros B – Zugzwang
Alfil – Oberena
Zarauz – M. Gurea
3ª R. PD'B 12-02-22 16:00
H.
M. Gurea – Descansa
Oberena – Zarauz
Zugzwang – Alfil
Marlaxka – Gros B
4ª R. PD'B 19-02-22
16:00 H.
Descansa – Gros B
Alfil – Marlaxka
Zarauz – Zugzwang
M. Gurea - Oberena
.5ª R. PD'B 26-02-22 16:00 H.
Oberena – Descansa
Zugzwang – M. Gurea
Marlaxka – Zarauz
Gros B - Alfil
6ª R. PD'B 05-03-2022 16:00 h.
Descansa – Alfil
Zarauz – Gros B
M. Gurea – Marlaxka
Oberena - Zugzwang
7ª R. PD'B 12-03-22 16:00
H.
Zugzwang – Descansa
Marlaxka – Oberena
Gros B – M. Gurea
Alfil - Zarauz
..