"Gens una sumus" |
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE AJEDREZ | |
Telf. 943.763.239 - Fax. 943.762.650
- fva@xake.net Koldo Elizalde, 20 1º ¤ Bergara - 20570 (Gipuzkoa) CAMPEONATO JUVENIL DE EUSKADI
|
Ronda 1 el 10.04.2012 | ||||||||
SNo. | Nombre | Elo | Res. | Nombre | Elo | SNo. | ||
1 | Ostolozaga Barragan Eneko | 1734 | 1 - 0 | Landa Mendizabal Maitane | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Laseca Arana Irati | 1500 | ½ - ½ | Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa | 1735 | 7 | ||
3 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 1849 | 0 - 1 | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 1616 | 6 | ||
4 | Berdote Alonso Carlos | 1690 | 0 - 1 | Jimenez Almeida Luis David | 2043 | 5 | ||
Ronda 2 el 11.04.2012 | ||||||||
SNo. | Nombre | Elo | Res. | Nombre | Elo | SNo. | ||
8 | Landa Mendizabal Maitane | 0 | 0 - 1 | Jimenez Almeida Luis David | 2043 | 5 | ||
6 | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 1616 | 0 - 1 | Berdote Alonso Carlos | 1690 | 4 | ||
7 | Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa | 1735 | 0 - 1 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 1849 | 3 | ||
1 | Ostolozaga Barragan Eneko | 1734 | 1 - 0 | Laseca Arana Irati | 1500 | 2 | ||
Ronda 3 el 11.04.2012 | ||||||||
SNo. | Nombre | Elo | Res. | Nombre | Elo | SNo. | ||
2 | Laseca Arana Irati | 1500 | 1 - 0 | Landa Mendizabal Maitane | 0 | 8 | ||
3 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 1849 | 1 - 0 | Ostolozaga Barragan Eneko | 1734 | 1 | ||
4 | Berdote Alonso Carlos | 1690 | 1 - 0 | Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa | 1735 | 7 | ||
5 | Jimenez Almeida Luis David | 2043 | - - + | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 1616 | 6 | ||
Ronda 4 el 12.04.2012 | ||||||||
SNo. | Nombre | Elo | Res. | Nombre | Elo | SNo. | ||
8 | Landa Mendizabal Maitane | 0 | 0 - 1 | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 1616 | 6 | ||
7 | Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa | 1735 | 0 - 1 | Jimenez Almeida Luis David | 2043 | 5 | ||
1 | Ostolozaga Barragan Eneko | 1734 | 1 - 0 | Berdote Alonso Carlos | 1690 | 4 | ||
2 | Laseca Arana Irati | 1500 | 0 - 1 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 1849 | 3 | ||
Ronda 5 el 12.04.2012 | ||||||||
SNo. | Nombre | Elo | Res. | Nombre | Elo | SNo. | ||
3 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 1849 | 1 - 0 | Landa Mendizabal Maitane | 0 | 8 | ||
4 | Berdote Alonso Carlos | 1690 | 1 - 0 | Laseca Arana Irati | 1500 | 2 | ||
5 | Jimenez Almeida Luis David | 2043 | 1 - 0 | Ostolozaga Barragan Eneko | 1734 | 1 | ||
6 | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 1616 | 1 - 0 | Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa | 1735 | 7 | ||
Ronda 6 el 13.04.2012 | ||||||||
SNo. | Nombre | Elo | Res. | Nombre | Elo | SNo. | ||
8 | Landa Mendizabal Maitane | 0 | 0 - 1 | Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa | 1735 | 7 | ||
1 | Ostolozaga Barragan Eneko | 1734 | 1 - 0 | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 1616 | 6 | ||
2 | Laseca Arana Irati | 1500 | 0 - 1 | Jimenez Almeida Luis David | 2043 | 5 | ||
3 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 1849 | 1 - 0 | Berdote Alonso Carlos | 1690 | 4 | ||
Ronda 7 el 14.04.2012 | ||||||||
SNo. | Nombre | Elo | Res. | Nombre | Elo | SNo. | ||
4 | Berdote Alonso Carlos | 1690 | - | Landa Mendizabal Maitane | 0 | 8 | ||
5 | Jimenez Almeida Luis David | 2043 | - | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 1849 | 3 | ||
6 | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 1616 | - | Laseca Arana Irati | 1500 | 2 | ||
7 | Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa | 1735 | - | Ostolozaga Barragan Eneko | 1734 | 1 |