"Gens una sumus" |
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE AJEDREZ | |
Telf. 943.763.239 - Fax. 943.762.650
- fva@xake.net Koldo Elizalde, 20 1º ¤ Bergara - 20570 (Gipuzkoa) |
Rank | SNo. | Nombre | Elo | Club | Pts | BUC |
1 | 1 | Urriza Iricibar Pablo | 2088 | 1950 - N | 6 | 21 |
2 | 5 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 1890 | 1973 - A | 5 | 19 |
3 | 2 | Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel | 2033 | 2071 - G | 4½ | 21½ |
4 | 4 | Barrio Ugidos Ibon | 1925 | 1921 - B | 4½ | 19½ |
5 | 7 | Llano Olabarrieta Joseba | 1791 | 1908 - B | 4½ | 19½ |
6 | 8 | Lomas Romero Benat | 1758 | 1828 - A | 4½ | 19½ |
7 | 3 | Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz | 2005 | 1986 - B | 4 | 23 |
8 | 12 | Vadillo Jueguen Jon M. | 1581 | 1723 - G | 3½ | 19 |
9 | 9 | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 1701 | 1811 - G | 3½ | 15½ |
10 | 10 | Jauregi Barandiaran Jon | 1603 | 1715 - G | 3½ | 15½ |
11 | 6 | Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker | 1816 | 1710 - B | 3 | 18½ |
12 | 11 | Laseca Arana Irati | 1595 | 1715 - N | 2½ | 15½ |
13 | 14 | Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon | 1461 | 1640 - G | 2½ | 15½ |
14 | 15 | Anton Aparicio Josu | 0 | 1664 - B | 2½ | 14 |
15 | 13 | Campo Medina Ruben | 1565 | 1662 - G | 2 | 14 |
16 | 16 | Arteche Campo Patricia | 0 | 1564 - A | 0 | 14½ |
Ronda 7 el 06.04.2013 a las 15:30 | |||||||||
Me. | SNo. | Nombre | Pts | Res. | Pts | Nombre | SNo. | ||
1 | 8 | Lomas Romero Benat | 4 | ½ - ½ | 5½ | Urriza Iricibar Pablo | 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel | 4½ | 0 - 1 | 3½ | Barrio Ugidos Ibon | 4 | ||
3 | 5 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 4 | 1 - 0 | 4 | Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz | 3 | ||
4 | 6 | Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker | 3 | 0 - 1 | 3½ | Llano Olabarrieta Joseba | 7 | ||
5 | 12 | Vadillo Jueguen Jon M. | 3 | ½ - ½ | 3 | Jauregi Barandiaran Jon | 10 | ||
6 | 15 | Anton Aparicio Josu | 1½ | 1 - 0 | 2½ | Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon | 14 | ||
7 | 9 | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 0 | Arteche Campo Patricia | 16 | ||
8 | 13 | Campo Medina Ruben | 2 | 0 - 1 | 1½ | Laseca Arana Irati | 11 |
Ronda 6 el 05.04.2013 a las 16:30 | |||||||||
Me. | SNo. | Nombre | Pts | Res. | Pts | Nombre | SNo. | ||
1 | 1 | Urriza Iricibar Pablo | 4½ | 1 - 0 | 3½ | Barrio Ugidos Ibon | 4 | ||
2 | 3 | Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz | 3 | 1 - 0 | 4½ | Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel | 2 | ||
3 | 12 | Vadillo Jueguen Jon M. | 3 | 0 - 1 | 3 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 5 | ||
4 | 14 | Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon | 2½ | 0 - 1 | 3 | Lomas Romero Benat | 8 | ||
5 | 7 | Llano Olabarrieta Joseba | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 2½ | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 9 | ||
6 | 6 | Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | Campo Medina Ruben | 13 | ||
7 | 10 | Jauregi Barandiaran Jon | 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Arteche Campo Patricia | 16 | ||
8 | 15 | Anton Aparicio Josu | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1 | Laseca Arana Irati | 11 |
Ronda 5 el 05.04.2013 a las 9:30 | |||||||||
Me. | SNo. | Nombre | Pts | Res. | Pts | Nombre | SNo. | ||
1 | 5 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 3 | 0 - 1 | 3½ | Urriza Iricibar Pablo | 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 3 | Vadillo Jueguen Jon M. | 12 | ||
3 | 4 | Barrio Ugidos Ibon | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 2 | Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker | 6 | ||
4 | 3 | Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2½ | Llano Olabarrieta Joseba | 7 | ||
5 | 8 | Lomas Romero Benat | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | Jauregi Barandiaran Jon | 10 | ||
6 | 11 | Laseca Arana Irati | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1½ | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 9 | ||
7 | 16 | Arteche Campo Patricia | 0 | 0 - 1 | 1½ | Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon | 14 | ||
8 | 13 | Campo Medina Ruben | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Anton Aparicio Josu | 15 |
Ronda 4 el 04.04.2013 a las 16:30 | |||||||||
Me. | SNo. | Nombre | Pts | Res. | Pts | Nombre | SNo. | ||
1 | 7 | Llano Olabarrieta Joseba | 2½ | 0 - 1 | 2½ | Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel | 2 | ||
2 | 1 | Urriza Iricibar Pablo | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 2 | Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz | 3 | ||
3 | 5 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | Lomas Romero Benat | 8 | ||
4 | 12 | Vadillo Jueguen Jon M. | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker | 6 | ||
5 | 14 | Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon | 1½ | 0 - 1 | 1½ | Barrio Ugidos Ibon | 4 | ||
6 | 10 | Jauregi Barandiaran Jon | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Laseca Arana Irati | 11 | ||
7 | 9 | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | ½ | 1 - 0 | 1 | Anton Aparicio Josu | 15 | ||
8 | 16 | Arteche Campo Patricia | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Campo Medina Ruben | 13 |
Ronda 3 el 03.04.2013 a las 16:30 | |||||||||
Me. | SNo. | Nombre | Pts | Res. | Pts | Nombre | SNo. | ||
1 | 2 | Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel | 2 | ½ - ½ | 2 | Urriza Iricibar Pablo | 1 | ||
2 | 8 | Lomas Romero Benat | 1½ | ½ - ½ | 2 | Llano Olabarrieta Joseba | 7 | ||
3 | 4 | Barrio Ugidos Ibon | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1½ | Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz | 3 | ||
4 | 11 | Laseca Arana Irati | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 5 | ||
5 | 6 | Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Jauregi Barandiaran Jon | 10 | ||
6 | 9 | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | ½ | 0 - 1 | 1 | Vadillo Jueguen Jon M. | 12 | ||
7 | 13 | Campo Medina Ruben | 0 | 0 - 1 | ½ | Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon | 14 | ||
8 | 15 | Anton Aparicio Josu | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Arteche Campo Patricia | 16 |
Ronda 2 el 03.04.2013 a las 09:30 | |||||||||
Me. | SNo. | Nombre | Pts | Res. | Pts | Nombre | SNo. | ||
1 | 1 | Urriza Iricibar Pablo | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker | 6 | ||
2 | 5 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel | 2 | ||
3 | 3 | Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1 | Lomas Romero Benat | 8 | ||
4 | 7 | Llano Olabarrieta Joseba | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Barrio Ugidos Ibon | 4 | ||
5 | 14 | Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon | 0 | ½ - ½ | 0 | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 9 | ||
6 | 10 | Jauregi Barandiaran Jon | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Campo Medina Ruben | 13 | ||
7 | 16 | Arteche Campo Patricia | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Laseca Arana Irati | 11 | ||
8 | 12 | Vadillo Jueguen Jon M. | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Anton Aparicio Josu | 15 |
Ronda 1 el 02.04.2013 a las 16:00 | |||||||||
Me. | SNo. | Nombre | Pts | Res. | Pts | Nombre | SNo. | ||
1 | 9 | Vicente Ezeiza Mikel | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Urriza Iricibar Pablo | 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Jauregi Barandiaran Jon | 10 | ||
3 | 11 | Laseca Arana Irati | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz | 3 | ||
4 | 4 | Barrio Ugidos Ibon | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Vadillo Jueguen Jon M. | 12 | ||
5 | 13 | Campo Medina Ruben | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel | 5 | ||
6 | 6 | Hernansanz Lorenzo Iker | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Lertxundi Azpiazu Jon | 14 | ||
7 | 15 | Anton Aparicio Josu | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Llano Olabarrieta Joseba | 7 | ||
8 | 8 | Lomas Romero Benat | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Arteche Campo Patricia | 16 |