2018-05-26. Clasificación tras el
Tº de Elgoibar - Zubi Ondo |
Clas |
Nombre Club |
Ptos |
↑1 |
Zuri Baltza (BI) |
26 |
2 |
Salcedo/Pielagos |
25 |
3 |
Solvay |
24 |
↑4 |
Martintxo (Vitoria-Gasteiz) |
24 |
5 |
Santurtzi |
21 |
↑6 |
Abadiño |
20 |
7 |
Liendo |
19 |
8 |
Calasanz |
15 |
↑9 |
Arrasate/Arlutz |
13 |
10 |
Oberena (Pamplona) |
12 |
11 |
Endroke (Arrigorriaga) |
12 |
12 |
S.A. Alfil - Beasain |
12 |
13 |
San Viator |
12 |
↑14 |
Zaldi Baltza -Elorrio |
12 |
15 |
S. A. Logroñesa |
11 |
↑16 |
Xaputarrak X.T. (Azp,) |
11 |
17 |
Mikel Gurea |
10 |
↑18 |
Zubi ondo Elgoibar |
8 |
19 |
Bergara |
8 |
20 |
Zarautz |
8 |
21 |
Zornotza |
8 |
22 |
Itsas Zaldunak |
7 |
23 |
Liébana |
7 |
24 |
C.C. Castreño |
6 |
25 |
Astillero |
5 |
26 |
Elkano - Getaria |
4 |
27 |
Portugalete |
0 |
28 |
Antonio Rico |
0 |
29 |
C.A. Getxo |
0 |
30 |
Altzaga-Leioa |
0 |
31 |
San Roke (Deba) |
0 |
32 |
Grupo Covadonga |
0 |
33 |
Eibar |
0 |
34 |
Fomento |
0 |
35 |
Durango /Larrasoloeta |
0 |
36 |
Ermua |
0 |
37 |
Arrano |
0 |
38 |
Gallarta |
0 |
39 |
Al Mas Odi |
0 |
40 |
San Juan (Pamplona) |
0 |
41 |
Dama Blanca (Logroño) |
0 |
42 |
E4 Bilbao |
0 |
|
2018-06-09. Clasificación tras el XXI Tº de Abanto-Zierbena |
Clas |
Nombre Club |
Ptos |
↑1 |
Abadiño |
32 |
2 |
Zuri Baltza (BI) |
30 |
↑3 |
Martintxo (Vitoria-Gasteiz) |
29 |
4 |
Salcedo/Pielagos |
25 |
5 |
Solvay |
24 |
6 |
Santurtzi |
24 |
↑7 |
San Viator |
22 |
↑8 |
Endroke (Arrigorriaga) |
19 |
9 |
Liendo |
19 |
10 |
Calasanz |
15 |
11 |
Arrasate/Arlutz |
13 |
12 |
Oberena (Pamplona) |
12 |
13 |
S.A. Alfil - Beasain |
12 |
14 |
Zaldi Baltza -Elorrio |
12 |
15 |
S. A. Logroñesa |
11 |
↑16 |
Xaputarrak X.T. (Azp,) |
11 |
17 |
Mikel Gurea |
10 |
19 |
Bergara |
8 |
20 |
Zarautz |
8 |
↑21 |
C.A. Getxo |
8 |
22 |
Zubi ondo Elgoibar |
8 |
23 |
Zornotza |
8 |
24 |
Itsas Zaldunak |
7 |
25 |
Liébana |
7 |
↑26 |
Gallarta |
6 |
27 |
C.C. Castreño |
6 |
28 |
Astillero |
5 |
29* |
Elkano - Getaria |
4 |
27 |
Portugalete |
0 |
28 |
Antonio Rico |
0 |
30 |
Altzaga-Leioa |
0 |
31 |
San Roke (Deba) |
0 |
32 |
Grupo Covadonga |
0 |
33 |
Eibar |
0 |
34 |
Fomento |
0 |
35 |
Durango /Larrasoloeta |
0 |
36 |
Ermua |
0 |
37 |
Arrano |
0 |
39 |
Al Mas Odi |
0 |
40 |
San Juan (Pamplona) |
0 |
41 |
Dama Blanca (Logroño) |
0 |
42 |
E4 Bilbao |
0 |
|